<
    >
    Show Leagues >
    Australia - Tasmania Southern Championship Australia - Tasmania Southern Championship League table
    Result Only New Town Eagles FC 03:30 BeachSide
    Austria - Landesliga Burgenland Austria - Landesliga Burgenland League table
    Result Only St. Margarethen 18:00 Ritzing
    Austria - Regionalliga Salzburg Austria - Regionalliga Salzburg League table
    Result Only Sk Bischofshofen 17:00 Seekirchen
    Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta League table
    Result Only Neftchi Baku ii 10:00 FK MOIK Baku
    Result Only Sabah FK II 09:00 Zaqatala
    Bahrain - Premier League Play Offs
    Result Only Busaiteen 15:00 Bahrain SC
    Belarus - Premier League Belarus - Premier League League table
    Dinamo Brest 14:00 Slutsk
    Bhutan - Premier League Bhutan - Premier League League table
    Result Only Paro United 11:00 Ugyen Academy
    Brazil - Brasileiro de Aspirantes 1st Phase Group Stage Brazil - Brasileiro de Aspirantes 1st Phase Group Stage League table
    Result Only Grêmio U23 18:00 Paraná U23
    Result Only Ceará U23 18:00 RB Bragantino U23
    Result Only Santos U23 18:00 CRB U23
    Result Only Paysandu U23 18:00 Santa Cruz U23
    Result Only Corinthians U23 18:00 Avai U23
    Result Only Juventude U23 18:00 Vila Nova U23
    Brazil - Cearense Playoff Brazil - Cearense Playoff League table
    Result Only Fortaleza EC 00:30 Ceara CE
    Brazil - Serie A Brazil - Serie A League table
    Vasco RJ 00:30 Corinthians SP
    Brazil - Serie B Brazil - Serie B League table
    detail_icon 23 Sampaio Correa MA 0:1 AD Confianca
    detail_icon 25 Cuiaba MT 1:0 Parana PR
    Bulgaria - Cup
    FC Chernomorets Balchik 12:00 Septemvri Sofia
    Oborishte 12:00 Botev Plovdiv
    Nadezhda Dobro 12:00 Botev Vratsa
    Sozopol 12:00 Etar
    Cambodia - Hun Sen Cup
    Result Only Prey Veng 11:00 Visakha
    China - Super League Championship Playoff
    Beijing Guoan 11:35 Shandong Luneng
    China - Super League Placement Matches
    Shijiazhuang Yongchang 07:30 Dalian Yifang
    Colombia - Cup
    Result Only Envigado 01:00 Once Caldas
    Result Only Chico FC 01:00 Real Santander
    Result Only La Equidad 23:00 Cucuta
    Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso Apertura Group B Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso Apertura Group B League table
    Result Only Escazucena 02:00 Cofutpa
    Denmark - 1. Division Denmark - 1. Division League table
    Silkeborg IF 16:00 Viborg FF
    Denmark - Danmarksserien Group. 3 Denmark - Danmarksserien Group. 3 League table
    Result Only Kolding B 17:00 Viby
    Egypt - Cup
    Al Ittihad Al Iskandary 18:00 Al Mokawloon Al Arab
    Estonia - Esiliiga Estonia - Esiliiga League table
    Result Only Parnu JK 16:00 Parnu
    Result Only Maardu Linnameeskond 16:00 Elva
    Finland - Veikkausliiga Finland - Veikkausliiga League table
    KuPS 15:30 Haka Valkeakoski
    SJK Seinajoki 15:30 Ilves
    Inter Turku 15:30 TPS Turku
    Honka 15:30 FC Lahti
    HIFK 15:00 RoPS
    Mariehamn 15:30 HJK Helsinki
    France - National 2 Group D France - National 2 Group D League table
    Result Only Angouleme 17:30 Romorantin
    Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein League table
    Result Only FSV Duisburg 18:00 SC Dusseldorf West
    Result Only Kray 17:00 Bocholt
    Result Only DJK Teutonia St.Tonis 1920 17:30 FC Monheim 1910
    Result Only Union Nettetal 17:30 SpVg Schonnebeck
    Germany - U17 Bundesliga Nord/Nordost Germany - U17 Bundesliga Nord/Nordost League table
    Result Only Werder Bremen U17 09:00 RB Leipzig U17
    Honduras - Liga Nacional - Apertura Honduras - Liga Nacional - Apertura League table
    Motagua 20:00 Lobos UPNFM
    Postponed Platense 21:00 Vida
    Postponed Olimpia CD 01:00 Real Espana
    Postponed Real de Minas 23:00 Real Sociedad Tocoa
    Iceland - Urvalsdeild Iceland - Urvalsdeild League table
    Postponed Stjarnan Gardabae 19:15 KR Reykjavik
    Indonesia - Liga 1 Indonesia - Liga 1 League table
    Postponed Persipura Jayapura 11:15 Persija Jakarta
    Postponed Persela 08:30 Persik Kediri
    Postponed Bhayangkara Surabaya United 08:30 Arema ISL
    International - AFC Champions League Group. E International - AFC Champions League Group. E League table
    Beijing Guoan 12:00 Melbourne Victory
    FC Seoul 12:00 Chiangrai United
    International - AFC Champions League Group. F International - AFC Champions League Group. F League table
    FC Tokyo 12:00 Shanghai Shenhua
    Perth Glory 12:00 Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
    International - CONCACAF League
    Independiente La Chorrera 00:00 Antigua GFC
    International - Copa Libertadores Group. A International - Copa Libertadores Group. A League table
    Flamengo RJ 00:30 Atletico Junior
    Independiente del Valle 00:30 Barcelona Guayaquil
    International - Copa Libertadores Group. B International - Copa Libertadores Group. B League table
    Palmeiras SP 00:30 Tigre
    Bolivar 00:30 Guarani
    International - Copa Libertadores Group. F International - Copa Libertadores Group. F League table
    detail_icon 8 Racing Club 0:0 Estudiantes Merida
    detail_icon 8 Nacional Motevideo 1:0 Alianza Lima
    International - EURO U17 Qualification Group. 2 International - EURO U17 Qualification Group. 2 League table
    Postponed Italy U17 12:00 Albania U17
    Postponed Romania U17 12:00 Slovenia U17
    International - Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play
    Napoli (Nixtape) Esports 00:08 Juventus (indenfor) Esports
    Juventus (indenfor) Esports 23:26 Inter Milan (Dinototli) Esports
    Juventus (indenfor) Esports 23:40 Atalanta (stdm) Esports
    Juventus (indenfor) Esports 23:54 Lazio (Lacoste) Esports
    Inter Milan (Dinototli) Esports 00:36 Juventus (indenfor) Esports
    FT Broady, Liam 1:4 Broady, Liam
    FT Broady, Liam 2:0 Broady, Liam
    Broady, Liam 22:06 Broady, Liam
    Broady, Liam 22:30 Broady, Liam
    Broady, Liam 22:44 Broady, Liam
    Broady, Liam 22:58 Broady, Liam
    International - FIFA Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play
    Tottenham (slezaintima) Esports 11:12 Liverpool (dm1trena) Esports
    Man City (FEARGGWP) Esports 18:30 Chelsea (BlackStar98) Esports
    Tottenham (TAKA) Esports 18:42 Man City (FEARGGWP) Esports
    Liverpool (dm1trena) Esports 11:00 Man Utd (white_boy1927) Esports
    Barcelona (labotryas) Esports 03:10 Liverpool (KRaftVK) Esports
    Liverpool (KRaftVK) Esports 03:22 PSG (MeLToSik) Esports
    FT Broady, Liam 1:0 Broady, Liam
    FT Broady, Liam 0:2 Broady, Liam
    FT Broady, Liam 0:1 Broady, Liam
    FT Broady, Liam 1:1 Broady, Liam
    Broady, Liam 22:28 Broady, Liam
    Broady, Liam 22:28 Broady, Liam
    detail_icon 5 Broady, Liam 0:1 Broady, Liam
    detail_icon 5 Broady, Liam 1:1 Broady, Liam
    detail_icon 7 Broady, Liam 0:0 Broady, Liam
    detail_icon 7 Broady, Liam 1:0 Broady, Liam
    Real Madrid (Kray) Esports 03:34 Liverpool (KRaftVK) Esports
    Man Utd (white_boy1927) Esports 10:00 Liverpool (dm1trena) Esports
    Liverpool (dm1trena) Esports 10:48 Chelsea (Olle) Esports
    Man City (Pablik) Esports 10:36 Liverpool (dm1trena) Esports
    Liverpool (dm1trena) Esports 10:12 Tottenham (slezaintima) Esports
    Man City (Bombi1t0) Esports 05:00 Liverpool (nikkitta) Esports
    Liverpool (nikkitta) Esports 05:12 Man Utd (DangerDim77) Esports
    Tottenham (d1pseN) Esports 05:24 Liverpool (nikkitta) Esports
    Liverpool (nikkitta) Esports 05:36 Chelsea (Orlovsky1) Esports
    Bayern (mooneycb) Esports 04:46 Liverpool (KRaftVK) Esports
    Liverpool (KRaftVK) Esports 03:46 Bayern (mooneycb) Esports
    Liverpool (KRaftVK) Esports 04:10 Barcelona (labotryas) Esports
    PSG (MeLToSik) Esports 04:22 Liverpool (KRaftVK) Esports
    Liverpool (KRaftVK) Esports 04:34 Real Madrid (Kray) Esports
    Liverpool (nikkitta) Esports 06:00 Man City (Bombi1t0) Esports
    Man Utd (DangerDim77) Esports 06:12 Liverpool (nikkitta) Esports
    Liverpool (nikkitta) Esports 06:24 Tottenham (d1pseN) Esports
    Chelsea (Orlovsky1) Esports 06:36 Liverpool (nikkitta) Esports
    International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 22st October Day Tournament International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 22st October Day Tournament League table
    Rattata 522 (NFC) 09:50 Confession (CFi)
    Confession (CFi) 09:25 Megapolice (MEG)
    Oldschool XI (OLD) 09:00 Rattata 522 (NFC)
    Vamos EZ1D (EZ1) 08:35 Megapolice (MEG)
    Vamos EZ1D (EZ1) 10:15 Oldschool XI (OLD)
    Oldschool XI (OLD) 08:10 Confession (CFi)
    Rattata 522 (NFC) 07:45 Vamos EZ1D (EZ1)
    Megapolice (MEG) 07:20 Oldschool XI (OLD)
    Confession (CFi) 06:55 Vamos EZ1D (EZ1)
    Megapolice (MEG) 06:30 Rattata 522 (NFC)
    International - UEFA Europa League Group A International - UEFA Europa League Group A League table
    Young Boys Bern 16:55 Roma
    CSKA Sofia 16:55 CFR Cluj
    International - UEFA Europa League Group B International - UEFA Europa League Group B League table
    Dundalk 16:55 Molde
    Rapid Wien 16:55 Arsenal
    International - UEFA Europa League Group C International - UEFA Europa League Group C League table
    Bayer Leverkusen 16:55 Nice
    Hapoel Beer Sheva 16:55 Slavia Prague
    International - UEFA Europa League Group D International - UEFA Europa League Group D League table
    Standard Liege 16:55 Rangers
    Lech Poznan 16:55 Benfica
    International - UEFA Europa League Group E International - UEFA Europa League Group E League table
    PAOK Saloniki 16:55 Omonia Nicosia
    PSV Eindhoven 16:55 Granada
    International - UEFA Europa League Group F International - UEFA Europa League Group F League table
    Rijeka 16:55 Real Sociedad
    Napoli 16:55 AZ Alkmaar
    International - UEFA Europa League Group G International - UEFA Europa League Group G League table
    Leicester City 19:00 Zorya Luhansk
    Braga 19:00 AEK Athens
    International - UEFA Europa League Group H International - UEFA Europa League Group H League table
    Sparta Prague 19:00 Lille
    Celtic 19:00 AC Milan
    International - UEFA Europa League Group I International - UEFA Europa League Group I League table
    Villarreal 19:00 Sivasspor
    Maccabi Tel Aviv 19:00 FK Qarabagh
    International - UEFA Europa League Group J International - UEFA Europa League Group J League table
    Tottenham 19:00 LASK Linz
    Ludogorets Razgrad 19:00 Antwerpen
    International - UEFA Europa League Group K International - UEFA Europa League Group K League table
    Dinamo Zagreb 19:00 Feyenoord
    WAC St. Andra 19:00 CSKA Moscow
    International - UEFA Europa League Group L International - UEFA Europa League Group L League table
    Hoffenheim 19:00 Red Star Belgrade
    Liberec 19:00 Gent
    International - Women EURO Qualification Group C International - Women EURO Qualification Group C League table
    Wales (w) 15:30 Faroe Islands (w)
    International - Women EURO Qualification Group F International - Women EURO Qualification Group F League table
    Sweden (W) 16:45 Latvia (w)
    International - Women EURO Qualification Group I International - Women EURO Qualification Group I League table
    Greece (w) 14:30 Montenegro (w)
    Italy - Serie C Group A Italy - Serie C Group A League table
    Como 15:30 US Pergolettese 1932
    Pro Patria 13:00 Lucchese
    Italy - Serie C Group C Italy - Serie C Group C League table
    Juve Stabia 18:45 Cavese
    Foggia 18:45 Avellino
    Jordan - Premier League Jordan - Premier League League table
    Result Only Shabab Al Ordon 15:00 Sahab SC
    Kazakhstan - 1. Division Group 1 Kazakhstan - 1. Division Group 1 League table
    Result Only Aktobe 11:00 FK Kyran
    Result Only Arys 05:00 Ekibastuz
    Result Only Altay 08:00 FK Baykonur
    Kazakhstan - 1. Division Group 2 Kazakhstan - 1. Division Group 2 League table
    Result Only FK Atyrau 09:00 Akademiya Ontustik
    Result Only Akzhayik Oral 09:00 Sport Academy
    Result Only SDYuShOR 8 05:00 Bulat
    Kazakhstan - Premier League Kazakhstan - Premier League League table
    Kairat Almaty 13:00 Kaspiy
    FC Astana 11:00 Tobol Kostanay
    Ordabasy 08:00 FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    Kaisar Kyzylorda 08:00 FC Shakhtyor Karagandy
    Malta - First Division Malta - First Division League table
    Result Only Vittoriosa Stars 15:00 Zebbug Rangers
    Result Only Pieta Hotspurs FC 19:15 Marsa FC
    Mexico - Copa MX Final Stage
    Tijuana 02:06 Monterrey
    Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A Group 2 Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A Group 2 League table
    Result Only Cafetaleros Chiapas II 21:00 Zitacuaro
    Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura League table
    Result Only Universidad Guadalajara 00:05 Cancun FC
    Result Only Dorados 02:05 CD Tapatio
    detail_icon 23 Tlaxcala 0:0 Cimarrones de Sonora
    Russia - PFL Group 1 Russia - PFL Group 1 League table
    FC Krasnodar III 11:30 FC Tuapse
    Russia - PFL Group 2 Russia - PFL Group 2 League table
    Postponed Radian-Baikal Irkutsk 06:00 FC Chita
    Russia - Youth Championship Group A Russia - Youth Championship Group A League table
    Result Only Chertanovo U19 10:00 Sochi U19
    Saudi Arabia - Premier League Saudi Arabia - Premier League League table
    Al-Taawon 15:05 Al Nassr FC
    Al Ahli Jeddah 16:55 Al Wehda
    Abha 12:40 Al Hilal Riyadh
    Slovenia - Cup
    Postponed Drava Ptuj 12:00 Mura
    Spain - Copa Federacion
    Result Only Leioa 17:00 Langreo
    Result Only Llagostera 18:00 Gimnastic de Tarragona
    Result Only Platges de Calvia 17:30 Mar Menor
    Result Only Las Rozas CF 10:00 Tenisca
    Spain - LaLiga2 Spain - LaLiga2 League table
    Leganes 14:30 Zaragoza
    Malaga 19:30 Sporting Gijon
    Mallorca 17:00 Albacete
    Oviedo 17:00 Rayo Vallecano
    Sweden - Superettan Sweden - Superettan League table
    Jonkoping Sodra 17:00 GAIS
    IK Brage 17:00 Ljungskile SK
    Tanzania - Premier League Tanzania - Premier League League table
    Result Only Young Africans 16:00 Polisi Tanzania FC
    Result Only Tanzania Prisons 13:00 Simba SC
    Turkey - 1. Lig Turkey - 1. Lig League table
    Menemen Belediyespor 16:00 Bursaspor
    Istanbulspor 13:00 Akhisar
    Tuzlaspor 10:30 Ankaraspor
    Turkey - Cup
    Result Only Tire 1922 16:00 Soma Spor Dernegi
    Result Only Derince Belediyespor 12:00 Ankara Adliyespor
    Result Only Agri 1970 Spor 10:00 Yeni Orduspor
    Result Only Erbaaspor 10:00 Yimpas Yozgatspor
    Result Only Tepecik 10:30 Alemdag Spor 1877
    Result Only Karakopru Belediyesispor 10:30 Osmaniyespor
    U.A.E - Arabian Gulf League U.A.E - Arabian Gulf League League table
    Hatta Club 14:15 Al Wasl SC
    Al Fujairah 14:15 Banni Yas
    Al-Sharjah 17:00 Al Wahda
    USA - MLS USA - MLS League table
    Postponed Colorado Rapids 01:00 Sporting Kansas City
    USA - USL League One USA - USL League One League table
    Forward Madison 00:00 North Texas
    Tormenta FC 23:00 New England Revolution II
    Uzbekistan - Superliga Uzbekistan - Superliga League table
    Result Only Bunyodkor Tashkent 13:00 FK Andijan
    Result Only Mash'al Mubarek 11:00 Kokand-1912
    Venezuela - Primera Division Group A Venezuela - Primera Division Group A League table
    Carabobo FC 00:00 Atletico Venezuela
    Vietnam - Women\'s National League Vietnam - Women\'s National League League table
    Postponed Ho Chi Minh City (w) 22:00 Phong Phu Ha Nam (W)
    Postponed Ha Noi II (w) 22:00 Son La (w)
    Postponed TKS Viet Nam (w) 22:00 Ha Noi I (w)
    Postponed GT Thai Nguyen (w) 22:00 Ho Chi Minh City II (w)
    < Score Ticker