<
    >
    Show Leagues >
    Argentina - Copa de la Superliga Group A Argentina - Copa de la Superliga Group A League table
    Postponed Central Cordoba 20:00 Arsenal Sarandi
    Postponed Union 20:00 San Lorenzo
    Postponed Godoy Cruz 20:00 Banfield
    Postponed Patronato 20:00 Velez Sarsfield
    Postponed Independiente 20:00 Boca Juniors
    Postponed Gimnasia La Plata 20:00 Newells
    Argentina - Copa de la Superliga Group B Argentina - Copa de la Superliga Group B League table
    Postponed Huracan 20:00 Racing Club
    Postponed Aldosivi 20:00 Estudiantes
    Postponed Lanus 20:00 Talleres Cordoba
    Postponed Atletico Tucuman 20:00 Colon
    Postponed Rosario Central 20:00 Defensa y Justicia
    Postponed River Plate 20:00 Argentinos Jrs.
    Argentina - Federal A Zona North Argentina - Federal A Zona North League table
    Postponed Central Norte 20:00 Union de Sunchales
    Postponed Sportivo Las Parejas 20:00 Douglas Haig
    Postponed General San Martin de Formosa 20:00 Boca Unidos
    Postponed Club Atletico Guemes 20:00 Defensores de Pronunciamiento
    Postponed Sarmiento de Resistencia 20:00 Chaco For Ever
    Postponed Juventud Unida 20:00 Crucero Del Norte
    Postponed Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 20:00 Sportivo Belgrano
    Argentina - Federal A Zona South Argentina - Federal A Zona South League table
    Postponed Estudiantes De San Luis 20:00 Sol de Mayo
    Postponed Olimpo 20:00 Huracán Las Heras
    Postponed CD Maipu 20:00 Deportivo Camioneros
    Postponed Cipolletti 20:00 Circulo Deportivo
    Postponed Club Sportivo Penarol 20:00 Sportivo Desamparados
    Postponed Deportivo Madryn 20:00 Sansinena Social y Deportivo
    Postponed Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico 20:00 CA Juventud Unida Universitario
    Armenia - 1. Division Armenia - 1. Division League table
    Postponed Alashkert FC II 11:00 FC Aragats
    Postponed FC West Armenia 11:00 Ararat II
    Australia - A-League Australia - A-League League table
    Postponed Wellington Phoenix 06:00 Adelaide United
    Australia - Capital Territory NPL Women Australia - Capital Territory NPL Women League table
    Postponed Gungahlin (w) 04:00 Wagga City (w)
    Postponed Tuggeranong United (w) 04:10 Monaro Panthers (w)
    Postponed Woden Weston (w) 04:15 Canberra United (w)
    Postponed Canberra Olympic (w) 01:45 Belconnen United (w)
    Australia - Capital Territory NPL Youth League Australia - Capital Territory NPL Youth League League table
    Postponed Canberra Olympic U23 00:30 Belconnen United U23
    Postponed Canberra U23 04:00 Woden Weston U23
    Postponed Tuggeranong United U23 02:45 Gungahlin United U23
    Postponed Cooma Tigers U23 02:45 Monaro Panthers U23
    Australia - Capital Territory Premier League Australia - Capital Territory Premier League League table
    Postponed Canberra FC 04:15 Woden Weston
    Postponed Canberra Olympic 03:00 Belconnen United
    Postponed Tuggeranong United 03:00 Gungahlin
    Postponed Cooma Tigers 03:00 Monaro Panthers
    Australia - NPL Youth Queensland Australia - NPL Youth Queensland League table
    Postponed Brisbane Olympic U20 05:30 Capalaba Bulldogs U20
    Postponed Sunshine Coast Wanderers U20 02:00 Brisbane Strikers U20
    Postponed Brisbane City U20 09:45 Gold Coast United FC U20
    Australia - New South Wales Australia - New South Wales League table
    Postponed Sydney United 58 05:00 Wollongong Wolves
    Postponed Sydney Olympic 06:00 Rockdale City Suns
    Postponed North Shore Mariners 05:00 Sutherland Sharks FC
    Postponed Sydney FC U21 08:30 Manly United
    Australia - New South Wales NPL Women Australia - New South Wales NPL Women League table
    Postponed Manly United (w) 05:00 Emerging Jets (w)
    Postponed Bankstown City Lions (w) 05:00 Macarthur Rams (w)
    Postponed Illawarra Stingrays (w) 05:00 Blacktown Spartans (w)
    Postponed Sydney Olympic (w) 05:00 Sydney University (w)
    Postponed Football NSW Institute (w) 05:00 APIA Leichhard (w)
    Postponed NWS Koalas (w) 08:00 Northern Tigers (w)
    Australia - New South Wales NPL Youth League Australia - New South Wales NPL Youth League League table
    Postponed North Shore U20 03:00 Sutherland Sharks FC U20
    Postponed Sydney Olympic U20 03:45 Rockdale City Suns U20
    Postponed Sydney United U20 03:00 Wollongong Wolves U20
    Postponed Sydney FC U20 06:30 Manly United U20
    Australia - New South Wales Premier League Australia - New South Wales Premier League League table
    Postponed Western Sydney Wanderers U21 08:00 Mounties Wanderers
    Australia - Northern New South Wales Australia - Northern New South Wales League table
    Postponed Lake Macquarie 04:45 Maitland
    Postponed Adamstown Rosebud FC 04:30 Valentine Phoenix
    Postponed Hamilton Olympic 04:30 Edgeworth Eagles
    Postponed Charlestown City Blues 04:30 Lambton Jaffas FC
    Australia - Northern New South Wales State League Australia - Northern New South Wales State League League table
    Postponed Cessnock City Hornets FC 04:30 West Wallsend FC
    Postponed South Cardiff FC 04:30 Kahibah FC
    Australia - Queensland Australia - Queensland League table
    Postponed Sunshine Coast Wanderers 06:00 Brisbane Strikers
    Postponed Brisbane Olympic 08:00 Capalaba FC
    Australia - Queensland NPL Women Australia - Queensland NPL Women League table
    Postponed Queensland Lions (w) 06:00 Western Pride (w)
    Postponed Souths United (w) 06:45 SWQ Thunder (w)
    Australia - Victoria NPL Women Australia - Victoria NPL Women League table
    Postponed Alamein FC (w) 05:15 Heidelberg United (w)
    Australia - Victorian Youth League Australia - Victorian Youth League League table
    Postponed Melbourne Knights U20 05:00 Altona Magic U20
    Austria - Bundesliga Championship Group Austria - Bundesliga Championship Group League table
    Postponed WAC St. Andra 12:30 Hartberg
    Postponed LASK Linz 15:00 Rapid Wien
    Postponed Sturm Graz 12:30 Salzburg
    Austria - Landesliga Karnten Austria - Landesliga Karnten League table
    Postponed Volkermarkt 21:00 Köttmannsdorf
    Postponed ASKO St.Michael/Bl 21:00 Klagenfurt AC
    Postponed SAK Klagenfurt 21:00 SV Feldkirchen
    Postponed ATUS Ferlach 21:00 Dellach/Gailtal
    Postponed Kraig 21:00 SK Treibach
    Postponed Lendorf 21:00 ASKO Gmund
    Postponed St Jakob/Rosental 21:00 Spittal/Drau SV
    Austria - Landesliga Niederosterreich Austria - Landesliga Niederosterreich League table
    Postponed Ardagger 14:30 Spratzern
    Postponed Retz 14:30 Langenrohr
    Postponed Waidhofen / Thaya 14:30 USC Rohrbach
    Postponed SKN St. Pölten Am. 14:30 SC Krems
    Postponed Kottingbrunn 14:30 Mannersdorf
    Postponed SCU Kilb 14:30 USV Scheiblingkirchen Warth
    Postponed Zwettl 14:30 Schrems
    Postponed Gaflenz 14:30 SC Ortmann
    Austria - Landesliga Wien Austria - Landesliga Wien League table
    Postponed Post SV 21:00 SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
    Postponed SV Donau 21:00 Vorwärts Brig.
    Postponed Fach-Donaufeld 21:00 Schwechat
    Postponed Slovan HAC 21:00 FC Stadlau
    Postponed SC Mannsworth 21:00 Vienna FC 1894
    Postponed ASK Elektra 21:00 Favoritner AC
    Postponed Austria XIII 21:00 Union Mauer
    Postponed SV Wienerberg 22:01 ASV 13 Vienna
    Austria - Regionalliga East Austria - Regionalliga East League table
    Postponed Admira Modling Am. 14:30 ASK BSC Bruck Leitha
    Austria - ÖFB-Frauenliga Austria - ÖFB-Frauenliga League table
    Postponed St. Pölten (w) 22:01 Horn (w)
    Postponed Sturm Graz (w) 22:01 Südburgenland (w)
    Postponed Altenmarkt (w) 22:01 Vorderland (w)
    Postponed Bergheim (w) 22:01 Neulengbach (w)
    Postponed Wacker Innsbruck (w) 22:01 Landhaus (w)
    Azerbaijan - Premier League Azerbaijan - Premier League League table
    Postponed FK Inter Baku 15:00 FC Neftchi Baku
    Postponed Gabala 15:00 Sabail FK
    Bangladesh - Premier League Bangladesh - Premier League League table
    Postponed Abahani Limited, Shaka 22:01 Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi FC
    Postponed Abahani Chittagong 22:01 Uttar Baridhara
    Postponed Rahmatgonj MFS 22:01 Brothers Union
    Postponed Bashundhara Kings 22:01 Muktijoddha SKC
    Postponed Sheikh Russel 22:01 Arambagh Krira Sangha
    Postponed Mohammedan Dhaka 22:01 Bangladesh Police AC
    Belarus - Premier League Belarus - Premier League League table
    detail_icon 32 FK Smolevichy STI 0:1 Vitebsk
    detail_icon 8 FK Smolevichy STI 0:0 Vitebsk
    Isloch 15:00 Slutsk
    FT Energetik BGU Minsk 2:0 Minsk FC
    Belgium - First Amateur Division Belgium - First Amateur Division League table
    Cancelled Vise 13:00 Patro Eisden
    Cancelled Rupel Boom 13:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel
    Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura League table
    Postponed Santa Cruz 19:00 Blooming
    Postponed Jorge Wilstermann 21:15 Nacional Patosi
    Postponed San Jose Oruro 21:15 The Strongest
    Brazil - Brasileiro Women 1st Round Brazil - Brasileiro Women 1st Round League table
    Postponed Iranduba da Amazonia (w) 22:01 Corinthians (w)
    Postponed Sao Paulo (w) 22:01 Gremio Osasco Audax (w)
    Postponed EC Vitoria BA (w) 22:01 Clube de Regatas Flamengo (w)
    Postponed AS Minas ICESP (w) 22:01 Sao Jose (w)
    Postponed Palmeiras (w) 22:01 Santos FC (w)
    Postponed Gremio RS 22:01 Internacional RS (w)
    Postponed Ponte Preta (w) 22:01 SE Kindermann Avai (w)
    Postponed Cruzeiro MG (w) 22:01 Ferroviaria Futebol (w)
    Brazil - Piauiense Brazil - Piauiense League table
    Postponed Altos 19:00 4 De Julho
    Postponed Piaui EC 19:00 Flamengo PI
    Postponed River AC 19:00 EC Timon
    Postponed Picos PI 19:00 Parnahyba
    Bulgaria - Third League North East Bulgaria - Third League North East League table
    Postponed Benkovski Byala 13:00 FK Topoli
    Postponed Ustrem Donchevo 13:00 Dobrudzha PFK
    Bulgaria - Third League North West Bulgaria - Third League North West League table
    Postponed Tryavna 14:00 Drenovets
    Postponed Sevlievo 14:00 OFK Lokomotiv Mezdra
    Postponed Parva Atomna 14:00 Juventus Malchika
    Postponed Kom-Minyor Berkovitsa 14:00 Pavlikeni
    Postponed Bdin 14:00 Yantra 2019
    Postponed Akademik Svishtov 14:00 Lokomotiv Dryanovo
    Postponed Partizan 14:00 Vihar Slavyanovo
    Bulgaria - Third League South East Bulgaria - Third League South East League table
    Postponed Levski Karlovo 14:00 Svilengrad
    Burundi - Ligue A Burundi - Ligue A League table
    Result Only Dynamik 14:00 Aigle Noir
    Result Only Inter Star 14:00 Vital'O
    Result Only Flambeau du Centre 14:00 Aigle Noir
    Result Only Le Messager Ngozi 13:00 Dynamik
    detail_icon 35 Olympic Star 0:0 LLB Academic
    FT Bujumbura City 3:3 Bumamuru
    Cambodia - C-League Cambodia - C-League League table
    Postponed Phnom Penh 09:00 Visakha
    Postponed Naga World FC 06:30 National Defense
    Postponed Electricite du Cambodge FC 06:30 Angkor Tiger FC
    Cameroon - Elite One Cameroon - Elite One League table
    Postponed Stade Renard 13:00 Dragon de Yaounde
    Postponed Fortuna Mfou 13:00 APEJES Academy
    Postponed Cotonsport 13:00 UMS de Loum
    Postponed Feutcheu 13:00 Panthere Sportive du Nde
    Postponed PWD de Bamenda 13:00 Colombe
    Postponed Bamboutos 13:00 Young Sport Academy
    Postponed Eding Sport 13:00 Canon
    Postponed Fovu Club 13:00 Union Douala
    Postponed Tonnerre 13:00 Avion Academy
    Cancelled Les Astres 22:01 Colombe
    Chile - Primera B Chile - Primera B League table
    Postponed CD Melipilla 20:00 Union San Felipe
    Postponed Temuco 20:00 Deportes Valdivia
    Postponed Puerto Montt 20:00 Rangers Talca
    Postponed Barnechea 20:00 Copiapo
    Postponed Atletico Nublense 20:00 Santiago Morning
    Postponed Cobreloa 20:00 Deportes Santa Cruz
    Postponed San Luis 20:00 San Marcos
    Chile - Primera Division Chile - Primera Division League table
    Postponed Colo Colo 20:00 O'Higgins
    Postponed Univ. Concepcion 20:00 Union La Calera
    Postponed Audax Italiano 20:00 La Serena
    Postponed Everton CD 20:00 Antofagasta
    Postponed Coquimbo Unido 20:00 Palestino
    Postponed Iquique 20:00 Univ. de Chile
    Postponed Union Espanola 20:00 Santiago Wanderers
    Postponed Huachipato 20:00 Universidad Catolica
    Postponed Cobresal 20:00 Curico Unido
    Colombia - Primera A Apertura Colombia - Primera A Apertura League table
    Postponed Once Caldas 20:00 Cucuta
    Postponed Envigado 20:00 Millonarios
    Postponed Independiente Medellin 20:00 Jaguares de Cordoba
    Postponed Atletico Junior 20:00 America de Cali
    Postponed Boyaca Patriotas 20:00 Pasto
    Postponed Deportivo Cali 20:00 Chico FC
    Postponed Itagui Ditaires 20:00 Atletico Nacional
    Postponed Bucaramanga 20:00 Deportivo Pereira
    Postponed Santa Fe 20:00 La Equidad
    Postponed Deportes Tolima 20:00 Alianza Petrolera
    Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Grp. A Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Grp. A League table
    Postponed Cofutpa 20:00 Cartagena
    Postponed Carmelita 20:00 CD Barrio Mexico
    Postponed Guanacasteca 20:00 Puntarenas
    Postponed Santa Rosa 20:00 Municipal Liberia
    Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Grp. B Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Grp. B League table
    Postponed Sporting San Jose 20:00 Turrialba
    Postponed Escazucena 20:00 Puma Generalena
    Postponed Uruguay de Corondo 20:00 Santa Ana
    Postponed Puerto Golfito 20:00 Futbol Consultants
    Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura League table
    Postponed Alajuelense 20:00 Deportivo Saprissa
    Postponed Herediano 20:00 Santos De Guapiles
    Postponed Jicaral 20:00 Universidad de Costa Rica
    Postponed AD San Carlos 20:00 Cartagines Deportiva SA
    Postponed Municipal Grecia 20:00 Guadalupe FC
    Postponed Perez Zeledon 20:00 Limon FC
    Croatia - 1. HNL Croatia - 1. HNL League table
    Postponed Osijek 17:00 Gorica HNK
    Postponed Hajduk Split 14:30 Varazdin
    Croatia - 2. Division Croatia - 2. Division League table
    Postponed Rudes 14:30 Hajduk Split B
    Postponed Osijek B 14:30 Dugopolje NK
    Croatia - 3. HNL Center Croatia - 3. HNL Center League table
    Postponed Vinogradar 14:30 Lucko
    Postponed Bistra 14:30 Mladost Petrinja
    Postponed Trnje 09:00 Spansko Zagreb
    Croatia - 3. HNL East Croatia - 3. HNL East League table
    Postponed NK Granicar Zupanja 14:30 Dakovo Croatia
    Croatia - 3. HNL South Croatia - 3. HNL South League table
    Postponed Kamen Ivanbegovina 13:30 Uskok Klis
    Postponed Zmaj Blato 13:30 Zagora
    Postponed Sloga Mravince 13:30 Urania Baška Voda
    Cyprus - 1. Division Championship Playoff Cyprus - 1. Division Championship Playoff League table
    Postponed Omonia Nicosia 13:00 AEK Larnakas
    Postponed AEL Limassol 15:00 APOEL Nicosia
    Cyprus - 2. Division Promotion Group Cyprus - 2. Division Promotion Group League table
    Postponed Ermis Aradippou 12:30 Anagennisi Derynia
    Cyprus - 2. Division Relegation Group Cyprus - 2. Division Relegation Group League table
    Postponed Digenis Akritas Morphou 12:30 AE Zakakiou
    Czech Republic - 1. Liga U19 Czech Republic - 1. Liga U19 League table
    Postponed Sparta Praha U19 14:30 Zlin U19
    Postponed Pribram U19 14:30 Hradec Kralove U19
    Postponed Viktoria Plzen U19 14:30 Sigma Olomouc U19
    Postponed Slavia Praha U19 14:30 Karvina U19
    Postponed Mlada Boleslav U19 14:30 Slovacko U19
    Postponed Pardubice U19 14:30 Opava U19
    Postponed Zbrojovka Brno U19 14:30 Ceske Budejovice U19
    Postponed Meteor Praha U19 14:30 Banik Ostrava U19
    Czech Republic - 3. liga CFL A Czech Republic - 3. liga CFL A League table
    Postponed Stechovice 14:30 Pribram B
    Postponed Slavia Praha B 14:30 SK Benesov
    Postponed Viktoria Plzen II 14:30 Loko Vltavin
    Postponed FC Pisek 14:30 Sokol Hostoun
    Postponed SK Rakovnik 14:30 Kraluv Dvur
    Postponed Admira Praha 14:30 Jiskra Domazlice
    Postponed Sparta Praha B 14:30 Karlovy Vary
    Postponed Sezimovo Usti 14:30 Motorlet Praha
    Czech Republic - 3. liga CFL B Czech Republic - 3. liga CFL B League table
    Postponed Mlada Boleslav II 14:30 Slovan Liberec II
    Postponed Sokol Zivanice 14:30 Hradec Kralove II
    Postponed FK Zbuzany 14:30 FK Pardubice II
    Postponed Sokol Zapy 14:30 Sokol Brozany
    Postponed Fk Prepere 14:30 Usti nad Orlici
    Postponed Jablonec II 14:30 Teplice II
    Postponed Bohemians 1905 II 14:30 Slovan Velvary
    Postponed Dukla Praha II 14:30 Chlumec nad Cidlinou
    Czech Republic - 3. liga MSFL Czech Republic - 3. liga MSFL League table
    Postponed Vrchovina 13:30 Velke Mezirici
    Postponed Znojmo 13:30 Rosice
    Postponed Blansko 13:30 Dolni Benesov
    Postponed SK Unicov 13:30 Hanacka
    Postponed Slovacko B 13:30 Hlucin
    Postponed Vyskov 13:30 FC Fastav Zlin B
    Postponed Frydek-Mistek 13:30 Odra Petrkovice
    Postponed Baník Ostrava II 08:15 Viktoria Otrokovice
    Czech Republic - 4. liga Division A Czech Republic - 4. liga Division A League table
    Postponed TJ Sokol Cizova 14:30 SK Petrin Plzen
    Postponed Slavoj Myto 14:30 Rokycany
    Postponed Ceske Budejovice II 14:30 Marianske Lazne
    Postponed Klatovy 14:30 Cesky lev
    Postponed TJ Prestice 14:30 Horovicko
    Postponed Tatran Sedlcany 14:30 Doubravka
    Postponed Otava Katovice 14:30 Spartak Sobeslav
    Postponed Jindrichuv Hradec 14:30 Hvezda Cheb
    Czech Republic - 4. liga Division B Czech Republic - 4. liga Division B League table
    Postponed Chomutov 14:30 MFK Dobris
    Postponed SK Slany 14:30 FK Louny
    Postponed Steti 14:30 Meteor Praha
    Postponed Olympie Brezova 14:30 FK Ostrov
    Postponed Neratovice 14:30 Cesky Brod
    Postponed Aritma Praha 14:30 TJ Tatran Rakovnik
    Postponed FK Brandys nad Labem 14:30 Banik Sous
    Postponed Arsenal Ceska Lipa 14:30 Kladno
    Czech Republic - 4. liga Division C Czech Republic - 4. liga Division C League table
    Postponed Hlinsko 14:30 Benatky nad Jizerou
    Postponed Zenit Caslav 14:30 SS Ostra
    Postponed Letohrad 14:30 FK Nachod
    Postponed Kolin 14:30 Sokol Libis
    Postponed SK Polaban Nymburk 14:30 Sparta Kutna Hora
    Postponed Horky nad Jizerou 14:30 Vysoke Myto
    Postponed Trutnov 14:30 SK Poricany
    Postponed Sokol Velke Hamry 14:30 Dvur Kralove
    Czech Republic - 4. liga Division D Czech Republic - 4. liga Division D League table
    Postponed Breclav 13:30 Vysocina Jihlava II
    Postponed Havlickuv Brod 13:30 FC Spartak Velka Bites
    Postponed Zbrojovka Brno II 13:30 AFC Humpolec
    Postponed Stara Rise 13:30 Sokol Lanzho
    Postponed Tasovice 13:30 FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
    Postponed Bystrice nad Pernstejnem 13:30 TJ Start Brno
    Postponed Zdirec Nad Doubravou 13:30 Slavoj Polna
    Czech Republic - 4. liga Division E Czech Republic - 4. liga Division E League table
    Postponed FC Viktorie Prerov 13:30 Slavicin
    Postponed FC Strani 13:30 HFK Olomouc
    Postponed Hodonin-Sardice 13:30 Brumov
    Postponed Nove Sady Olomouc 13:30 Sumperk
    Postponed TJ Tatran Vsechovice 13:30 Slovan Bzenec
    Postponed FC Vsetin 13:30 Hranice
    Postponed TJ Skastice 13:30 Kozlovice
    Czech Republic - 4. liga Division F Czech Republic - 4. liga Division F League table
    Postponed Opava B 13:30 Karviná II
    Postponed Valasske Mezirici 13:30 Bospor Bohumin
    Postponed SK Detmarovice 13:30 Frydlant
    Postponed Novy Jicin 13:30 MFK Havirov
    Postponed Hermanice 13:30 Slavoj Olympia
    Postponed Jiskra Rymarov 13:30 FK SK Polanka nad Odrou
    Postponed Trinec II 13:30 SK Beskyd Frenstat
    Czech Republic - FNL Czech Republic - FNL League table
    Postponed Varnsdorf 14:30 Zizkov
    Democratic Republic Congo - Super League Democratic Republic Congo - Super League League table
    Postponed TP Mazembe Englebert 14:30 J.S. Bazano
    Denmark - 1. Division Denmark - 1. Division League table
    Postponed Naestved 11:45 FC Hjorring
    Postponed FC Fredericia 12:00 Fremad Amager
    Denmark - 1. Division Relegation Playoff Grp. 1 Denmark - 1. Division Relegation Playoff Grp. 1 League table
    Postponed Frederiksberg Boldklub (w) 10:30 Sundby BK (w)
    Denmark - 1. Division Relegation Playoff Grp. 2 Denmark - 1. Division Relegation Playoff Grp. 2 League table
    Postponed Fortuna Hjorring II (w) 12:00 Romalt IF (w)
    Denmark - Danmarksserien Group 4 Denmark - Danmarksserien Group 4 League table
    Postponed Holstebro BK 11:00 Lyseng
    Postponed Aarhus Fremad II 12:00 Viby
    Denmark - Elitedivisionen Qualification Group Denmark - Elitedivisionen Qualification Group League table
    Postponed B 93 (w) 10:00 HB Koge Pigefodbold (w)
    Ecuador - Serie A - First Stage Ecuador - Serie A - First Stage League table
    Postponed Aucas SD 19:00 LDU de Quito
    Postponed Tecnico Universitario 19:00 Emelec
    Postponed Mushuc Runa 19:00 River Plate Ecuador
    Postponed Delfin 19:00 Dep. Cuenca
    Postponed Barcelona Guayaquil 19:00 El Nacional
    Postponed Orense 19:00 Dep. Macara
    Postponed U. Catolica 19:00 Olmedo
    Postponed Liga de Portoviejo 19:00 Independiente del Valle
    England - Combined Counties League Division One England - Combined Counties League Division One League table
    Postponed Ash United 12:00 Jersey Bulls
    England - Premier League England - Premier League League table
    Postponed West Ham United 13:00 Chelsea
    Postponed Manchester City 15:30 Liverpool
    England - Premier League 2 Division 1 England - Premier League 2 Division 1 League table
    Postponed Liverpool U23 13:00 Brighton U23
    England - WSL England - WSL League table
    Postponed Arsenal (w) 13:00 Manchester United (w)
    Postponed Bristol City (w) 14:00 Everton (w)
    Postponed Liverpool (w) 13:00 Tottenham (w)
    Postponed Manchester City (w) 13:00 Reading (w)
    Postponed Chelsea (w) 13:00 Brighton and Hove Albion (w)
    Postponed Birmingham City (w) 13:00 West Ham United (w)
    England - Women\'s Championship England - Women\'s Championship League table
    Postponed London City Lionesses (w) 13:00 Blackburn Rovers (w)
    Postponed Leicester City (w) 13:00 Aston Villa (w)
    Postponed Coventry United (w) 13:00 Charlton Athletic (w)
    Postponed London Bees (w) 13:00 Sheffield United (w)
    Postponed Lewes (w) 11:00 Durham (w)
    Estonia - Esiliiga Estonia - Esiliiga League table
    Postponed Parnu 10:00 FCI Levadia U21
    Postponed Kohtla Jarve JK Jarve 10:00 Nomme United
    Postponed Elva 10:00 Maardu Linnameeskond
    Estonia - Esiliiga B Estonia - Esiliiga B League table
    Postponed Paide Linnameeskond II 10:00 Viimsi MRJK
    Postponed Tabasalu JK Charma 10:00 Welco Elekter
    Estonia - Meistriliiga Estonia - Meistriliiga League table
    Postponed Nomme JK Kalju 12:00 JK Tallinna Kalev
    Postponed Narva JK Trans 10:00 Tartu JK Tammeka
    Faroe Islands - Premier League Faroe Islands - Premier League League table
    Postponed HB Torshavn 14:00 NSI Runavik
    Postponed Skala IF 14:00 B36 Torshavn
    Postponed KI Klaksvik 14:00 IF Fuglafjordur
    Postponed TB Tvoroyri 14:00 IF Fuglafjordur
    Postponed AB Argir 14:00 EB Streymur
    Postponed HB Torshavn 14:00 TB Tvoroyri
    Postponed NSI Runavik 14:00 EB Streymur
    Fiji - National Football League Fiji - National Football League League table
    Postponed Suva FA 03:00 Rewa
    Postponed Navua FC 03:00 Lautoka FC
    France - Championnat National U19 Group A France - Championnat National U19 Group A League table
    Postponed Lens U19 13:00 Valenciennes U19
    Postponed Le Havre U19 13:00 Lille U19
    Postponed Drancy U19 13:00 Chartres U19
    Postponed Feignies Aulnoye U19 13:00 Orleans U19
    Postponed Boulogne U19 13:00 PSG U19
    Postponed Caen U19 13:00 Amiens U19
    Postponed Quevilly U19 13:00 Evreux U19
    France - Championnat National U19 Group B France - Championnat National U19 Group B League table
    Postponed Epinal U19 13:00 Auxerre U19
    Postponed Bourg-Bresse U19 13:00 Strasbourg U19
    Postponed Torcy U19 13:00 ASPTT Dijon U19
    Postponed Dijon U19 13:00 Le Puy Foot U19
    Postponed Metz U19 13:00 Paris U19
    Postponed Troyes U19 13:00 Sochaux U19
    Postponed Olympique Lyon U19 13:00 Montceau U19
    France - Championnat National U19 Group C France - Championnat National U19 Group C League table
    Postponed Chateauroux U19 13:00 Trelissac U19
    Postponed Le Mans U19 13:00 Tours U19
    Postponed Bordeaux U19 13:00 Laval U19
    Postponed Vannes U19 13:00 Nantes U19
    Postponed Angers U19 13:00 Stade Rennes U19
    Postponed Aviron Bayonnais U19 13:00 Concarneau U19
    France - Championnat National U19 Group D France - Championnat National U19 Group D League table
    Postponed Montpellier U19 13:00 Toulouse U19
    Postponed Toulon U19 13:00 Nice OGC U19
    Postponed Nimes U19 13:00 Bastia U19
    Postponed Ajaccio AC U19 13:00 Cannes U19
    Postponed Monaco U19 13:00 Castelnau Le Cres U19
    Postponed Istres U19 13:00 Saint Etienne U19
    Postponed Colomiers US U19 13:00 Porto Vecchio U19
    France - Ligue 1 France - Ligue 1 League table
    Postponed Monaco 13:00 Nantes
    Postponed Brest 19:00 Marseille
    Postponed Amiens SC 15:00 Rennes
    Postponed Bordeaux 15:00 Reims
    Postponed Dijon 15:00 Nice
    Postponed Strasbourg 15:00 Angers
    Germany - 2. Bundesliga Germany -  2. Bundesliga  League table
    Postponed Greuther Furth 11:30 Osnabruck
    Postponed Bochum 11:30 Holstein Kiel
    Postponed Erzgebirge Aue 11:30 Darmstadt
    Germany - 3. Liga Germany - 3. Liga League table
    Postponed Magdeburg 12:00 Viktoria Koln
    Postponed Preussen Munster 11:00 Ingolstadt
    Germany - Bundesliga Germany - Bundesliga League table
    Postponed Eintracht Frankfurt 13:30 Freiburg
    Postponed Fortuna Dusseldorf 16:00 Schalke 04
    Germany - Esoccer Bundesliga Home Challenge - 12 mins play
    Nurnberg (Handwerker) Esports 13:30 St Pauli (Zander) Esports
    Eintracht Frankfurt (Gube) Esports 14:20 Arminia Bielefeld (Voglsammer) Esports
    Eintracht Frankfurt (Stendera) Esports 14:20 Arminia Bielefeld (Hartel) Esports
    detail_icon 2 Nurnberg (Schimmel) Esports 0:0 St Pauli (Kost) Esports
    Bochum (Bass) Esports 18:30 Union Berlin (Kade) Esports
    Bochum (Janelt) Esports 18:30 Union Berlin (Schlotterbeck) Esports
    Wolfsburg (Saltzer) Esports 16:50 Schalke (Schwartmann) Esports
    Wolfsburg (Kasten) Esports 16:50 Schalke (Boujellab) Esports
    Bayer Leverkusen (Wendell) Esports 16:00 Dynamo Dresden (Lowe) Esports
    Hamburg (Kittel) Esports 17:40 Augsburg (Richter) Esports
    Hamburg (Krasniqi) Esports 17:40 Augsburg (Bederke) Esports
    Jahn Regensburg (Palacios) Esports 15:10 VfB Stuttgart (May) Esports
    Jahn Regensburg (Baack) Esports 15:10 VfB Stuttgart (Karazor) Esports
    Bayer Leverkusen (Wollin) Esports 16:00 Dynamo Dresden (Gramann) Esports
    Germany - Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg Germany - Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg League table
    Postponed Rielasingen Arlen 13:00 Freiburger FC
    Germany - Oberliga Bremen Germany - Oberliga Bremen League table
    Postponed Habenhauser FV 13:30 Bremer SV
    Postponed Leher Turnerschaft 13:00 Aumund-Vegesack
    Postponed SFL Bremerhaven 13:30 SC Borgfeld
    Postponed SV Hemelingen 12:30 Blumenthaler SV
    Postponed FC Union 60 Bremen 13:00 TuS Schwachhausen
    Postponed ESC Geestemunde 09:00 BSC Hastedt
    Germany - Oberliga Flens Germany - Oberliga Flens League table
    Postponed SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld 13:00 Union Neumunster
    Postponed Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm 13:00 VfB Lubeck II
    Postponed Eckernforder SV 13:00 TSV Kropp 1946
    Postponed SV Todesfelde 1928 12:00 Oldenburger SV
    Germany - Oberliga Hamburg Germany - Oberliga Hamburg League table
    Postponed TSV Sasel 1925 13:00 TuS Osdorf
    Postponed Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 13:00 FC Union Tornesch
    Postponed SV Rugenbergen 12:00 Teutonia Hamburg
    Postponed TSV Buchholz 12:00 Barmbek Uhlenhorst
    Postponed USC Paloma 08:45 SV Curslack-Neuengamme
    Germany - Oberliga Hessen Germany - Oberliga Hessen League table
    Postponed VFB Ginsheim 13:00 RW Hadamar
    Postponed FC 1931 Eddersheim 13:00 FC Hanau 93
    Postponed RW Walldorf 13:00 Türk Gücü Friedberg
    Postponed SV Neuhof 13:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
    Postponed FSV Fernwald 13:00 Baunatal
    Postponed SV Steinbach 13:00 Hessen Dreieich
    Germany - Oberliga Mittelrhein Germany - Oberliga Mittelrhein League table
    Postponed Spvg. Frechen 20 13:15 Siegburger SV 04
    Postponed Fortuna Koln II 13:30 BW Friesdorf
    Postponed Hurth 13:00 FC Pesch
    Postponed SV 1914 Eilendorf 13:00 Wegberg-Beeck
    Postponed Spielverein 1910 Breinig 13:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld
    Postponed Hennef 05 13:00 FC Duren Merzenich
    Postponed Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 13:00 SV Deutz 05
    Postponed Borussia Freialdenhoven 13:00 VfL Vichttal
    Germany - Oberliga NOFV-Nord Germany - Oberliga NOFV-Nord League table
    Postponed Greifswalder 12:00 Brandenburger SC Sued
    Postponed CFC Hertha 06 12:00 Neustrelitz
    Postponed SV Tasmania Berlin 12:00 Hansa Rostock Am.
    Postponed Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 12:00 SpVg BW 90 Berlin
    Germany - Oberliga NOFV-Sud Germany - Oberliga NOFV-Sud League table
    Postponed Carl Zeiss Jena II 12:00 Askania Bernburg
    Postponed Hohenstein-Ernstthal 12:00 FC Grimma
    Postponed Einheit Rudolstadt 12:00 FSV Wacker Nordhausen II
    Postponed FC Oberlausitz 12:00 FC International Leipzig
    Postponed FC Merseburg 12:00 VfL Halle 96
    Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein League table
    Postponed SF Niederwenigern 13:00 Union Nettetal
    Postponed Baumberg 13:00 Bocholt
    Postponed TSV Meerbusch 13:00 FC Monheim 1910
    Postponed Turu Dusseldorf 13:00 Kray
    Postponed Cronenberger SC 13:00 Ratinger SV
    Postponed SpVg Schonnebeck 13:00 FC Kleve
    Postponed SC Velbert 13:00 SW Essen
    Postponed SV 1919 Straelen 13:00 VfB 03 Hilden
    Postponed Velbert 13:00 TVD Velbert
    Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen League table
    Postponed Braunschweig FT 13:00 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
    Postponed FC Hagen/Uthlede 13:00 Kickers Emden
    Postponed Spelle-Venhaus 13:00 MTV Eintracht Celle
    Postponed Germania Egestorf 13:00 MTV Wolfenbuettel
    Postponed TuS Bersenbrueck 13:00 Eintracht Northeim
    Postponed MTV Gifhorn