<
    >
    Show Leagues >
    Armenia - 1. Division Armenia - 1. Division League table
    Result Only Lernayin Artsakh 10:30 Noravank
    Armenia - Premier League Armenia - Premier League League table
    Result Only Banants 14:00 Alashkert FC
    Result Only FK Van 10:30 Shirak
    Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta League table
    Result Only Turan Tovuz 09:00 FK Kapaz
    Result Only Neftchi Baku ii 10:00 FK Qaradag Lokbatan
    Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20 Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20 League table
    Result Only Atletico Mineiro U20 22:00 Flamengo U20
    FT Cruzeiro MG U20 1:2 Vitoria U20
    FT Palmeiras U20 2:5 Atletico PR U20
    Brazil - Serie A Brazil - Serie A League table
    detail_icon 53 Coritiba PR 0:1 Corinthians SP
    detail_icon 55 Atletico MG 2:1 Botafogo RJ
    Chile - Primera B Chile - Primera B League table
    Result Only Copiapo 21:00 Temuco
    China - Cup
    Shanghai SIPG 07:35 Changchun Yatai
    Guangzhou FC 11:35 Kunshan FC
    Colombia - Primera B Apertura Playoff Grp. B Colombia - Primera B Apertura Playoff Grp. B League table
    FT Atletico Huila 0:0 Llaneros
    detail_icon 41 Union Magdalena 0:0 Deportes Quindio
    Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso Apertura Final Stage
    detail_icon HT CD Barrio Mexico 1:0 Puerto Golfito
    Democratic Republic Congo - Ligue 1 Democratic Republic Congo - Ligue 1 League table
    Result Only Sanga Balende 14:30 Maniema Union
    Denmark - 1. Division Denmark - 1. Division League table
    Viborg FF 17:30 Silkeborg IF
    Egypt - Second League Group A Egypt - Second League Group A League table
    Result Only El Sharqia Dokhan 12:30 Beni Suef SC
    Result Only Aluminium Nag Hammadi 12:30 Fayoum FC
    Result Only El Minya 12:30 Al Qenah
    Result Only Asyut Petroleum 12:30 Kima Aswan
    Result Only Sohag 12:30 Dayrout
    Result Only Telephonaat Bani Suweif 12:30 Ilameen
    Result Only Shoban Moslemen Qena 12:30 Asmant Asyut
    Result Only Markaz Shabab Samosta 12:30 Tahta
    El Salvador - Primera Division - Apertura - Second Stage - Group A El Salvador - Primera Division - Apertura - Second Stage - Group A League table
    detail_icon 28 Alianza FC 1:0 Jocoro FC
    detail_icon 44 Sonsonate FC 1:0 Atletico Marte
    detail_icon 14 A.D. Isidro Metapan 0:0 Aguila
    El Salvador - Primera Division - Apertura - Second Stage - Group B El Salvador - Primera Division - Apertura - Second Stage - Group B League table
    detail_icon 53 CD Chalatenango 0:0 Santa Tecla
    England - FA Cup
    Barrow AFC 19:45 AFC Wimbledon
    Fiji - Fa Cup Group A Fiji - Fa Cup Group A League table
    Result Only Rewa 02:00 Nasinu
    Result Only Labasa FC 06:00 Ba FC
    Fiji - Fa Cup Group B Fiji - Fa Cup Group B League table
    detail_icon 87 Nadi FC 3:1 Navua FC
    Result Only Suva FA 04:00 Lautoka FC
    Georgia - Erovnuli Liga Georgia - Erovnuli Liga League table
    Dinamo Batumi 14:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
    Dinamo Tbilisi 13:00 Torpedo Kutaisi
    Germany - Oberliga Mittelrhein Germany - Oberliga Mittelrhein League table
    Postponed BW Friesdorf 18:30 Fortuna Koln II
    Honduras - Liga Nacional - Apertura Honduras - Liga Nacional - Apertura League table
    Motagua 21:00 Platense
    Marathon CD 21:00 Olimpia CD
    Vida 21:00 Lobos UPNFM
    Real Sociedad Tocoa 21:00 Real Espana
    Honduras Progreso 21:00 Motagua
    Real de Minas 21:00 Honduras Progreso
    FT Lobos UPNFM 0:2 Marathon CD
    detail_icon 44 Real Espana 1:0 Real de Minas
    Olimpia CD 02:00 Vida
    Iceland - Urvalsdeild Iceland - Urvalsdeild League table
    Cancelled FH Hafnarfjordur 13:00 KR Reykjavik
    Cancelled Breidablik Kopavogur 18:00 Vikingur Reykjavik
    Cancelled KA Akureyri 18:00 Valur Reykjavik
    Cancelled Fylkir Reykjavik 18:00 IA Akranes
    Cancelled Fjolnir 18:00 HK
    Cancelled Grotta 18:00 Stjarnan Gardabae
    India - Indian Super League India - Indian Super League League table
    Kerala Blasters FC 14:00 Northeast United FC
    International - CECAFA U20 Championship Group A International - CECAFA U20 Championship Group A League table
    Result Only Somalia U20 13:00 Tanzania U20
    International - Copa Libertadores Final Stage
    detail_icon 57 Libertad 2:0 Jorge Wilstermann
    Postponed Internacional RS 00:30 Boca Juniors
    International - Copa Sudamericana
    River Plate FC 22:15 Universidad Catolica
    detail_icon 56 Coquimbo Unido 0:0 Sport Huancayo
    detail_icon 52 Fenix 1:4 Independiente
    International - Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play
    FT Broady, Liam 2:5 Broady, Liam
    FT Broady, Liam 3:2 Broady, Liam
    Broady, Liam 00:26 Broady, Liam
    Broady, Liam 00:26 Broady, Liam
    FT Broady, Liam 1:6 Broady, Liam
    Broady, Liam 00:12 Broady, Liam
    FT Broady, Liam 3:2 Broady, Liam
    Broady, Liam 00:12 Broady, Liam
    FT Broady, Liam 2:7 Broady, Liam
    Broady, Liam 00:40 Broady, Liam
    FT Broady, Liam 3:1 Broady, Liam
    FT Broady, Liam 3:5 Broady, Liam
    FT Broady, Liam 4:2 Broady, Liam
    Broady, Liam 00:40 Broady, Liam
    FT Broady, Liam 4:0 Broady, Liam
    FT Broady, Liam 1:1 Broady, Liam
    FT Broady, Liam 2:3 Broady, Liam
    FT Broady, Liam 2:5 Broady, Liam
    FT Broady, Liam 2:2 Broady, Liam
    FT Broady, Liam 2:0 Broady, Liam
    FT Broady, Liam 3:1 Broady, Liam
    FT Broady, Liam 3:0 Broady, Liam
    FT Broady, Liam 1:1 Broady, Liam
    FT Broady, Liam 4:4 Broady, Liam
    FT Broady, Liam 2:5 Broady, Liam
    FT Broady, Liam 2:2 Broady, Liam
    FT Broady, Liam 1:3 Broady, Liam
    FT Broady, Liam 3:3 Broady, Liam
    FT Broady, Liam 0:2 Broady, Liam
    FT Broady, Liam 3:1 Broady, Liam
    Broady, Liam 00:54 Broady, Liam
    Broady, Liam 00:54 Broady, Liam
    FT Broady, Liam 4:3 Broady, Liam
    FT Broady, Liam 5:1 Broady, Liam
    Broady, Liam 01:08 Broady, Liam
    Broady, Liam 01:08 Broady, Liam
    Broady, Liam 01:22 Broady, Liam
    Broady, Liam 01:22 Broady, Liam
    detail_icon 7 Broady, Liam 2:1 Broady, Liam
    detail_icon 7 Broady, Liam 3:4 Broady, Liam
    Broady, Liam 01:36 Broady, Liam
    FT Broady, Liam 4:0 Broady, Liam
    FT Broady, Liam 2:3 Broady, Liam
    Broady, Liam 01:36 Broady, Liam
    International - FIFA Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play
    Arsenal (KRaftVK) Esports 17:34 Everton (BlackStar98) Esports
    Leicester (Flewless_phoenix) Esports 17:22 Arsenal (KRaftVK) Esports
    Arsenal (KRaftVK) Esports 17:10 West Ham (xShilito) eSports
    Tottenham (xShilito) Esports 20:30 Liverpool (KRaftVK) Esports
    Man City (FEARGGWP) Esports 20:18 Liverpool (KRaftVK) Esports
    Liverpool (KRaftVK) Esports 20:42 Man Utd (Flewless_phoenix) Esports
    Chelsea (BlackStar98) Esports 20:54 Liverpool (KRaftVK) Esports
    Germany (KRaftVK) Esports 22:04 Portugal (BlackStar98) Esports
    Belgium (FEARGGWP) Esports 22:28 Germany (KRaftVK) Esports
    Germany (KRaftVK) Esports 22:52 France (Flewless_phoenix) Esports
    Brazil (Xshilito) Esports 22:40 Germany (KRaftVK) Esports
    France (Flewless_phoenix) Esports 21:52 Germany (KRaftVK) Esports
    Germany (KRaftVK) Esports 21:40 Brazil (Xshilito) Esports
    Liverpool (KRaftVK) Esports 21:18 Man City (FEARGGWP) Esports
    Wolverhampton (FEARGGWP) Esports 17:58 Arsenal (KRaftVK) Esports
    Liverpool (KRaftVK) Esports 19:30 Tottenham (xShilito) Esports
    Man Utd (Flewless_phoenix) Esports 19:42 Liverpool (KRaftVK) Esports
    Liverpool (KRaftVK) Esports 19:54 Chelsea (BlackStar98) Esports
    Arsenal (KRaftVK) Esports 18:58 Wolverhampton (FEARGGWP) Esports
    Arsenal (KRaftVK) Esports 18:22 Leicester (Flewless_phoenix) Esports
    West Ham (xShilito) eSports 18:10 Arsenal (KRaftVK) Esports
    Everton (BlackStar98) Esports 18:34 Arsenal (KRaftVK) Esports
    FT Broady, Liam 2:0 Broady, Liam
    FT Broady, Liam 1:0 Broady, Liam
    FT Broady, Liam 3:0 Broady, Liam
    FT Broady, Liam 2:2 Broady, Liam
    FT Broady, Liam 1:0 Broady, Liam
    FT Broady, Liam 0:0 Broady, Liam
    FT Broady, Liam 2:2 Broady, Liam
    FT Broady, Liam 3:1 Broady, Liam
    FT Broady, Liam 3:2 Broady, Liam
    FT Broady, Liam 3:2 Broady, Liam
    FT Broady, Liam 0:2 Broady, Liam
    FT Broady, Liam 2:0 Broady, Liam
    FT Broady, Liam 1:3 Broady, Liam
    FT Broady, Liam 1:1 Broady, Liam
    FT Broady, Liam 1:2 Broady, Liam
    FT Broady, Liam 0:0 Broady, Liam
    FT Broady, Liam 3:1 Broady, Liam
    FT Broady, Liam 1:1 Broady, Liam
    FT Broady, Liam 2:1 Broady, Liam
    FT Broady, Liam 2:1 Broady, Liam
    FT Broady, Liam 1:1 Broady, Liam
    FT Broady, Liam 0:2 Broady, Liam
    FT Broady, Liam 1:1 Broady, Liam
    FT Broady, Liam 2:2 Broady, Liam
    FT Broady, Liam 1:1 Broady, Liam
    FT Broady, Liam 0:1 Broady, Liam
    FT Broady, Liam 2:2 Broady, Liam
    FT Broady, Liam 0:4 Broady, Liam
    FT Broady, Liam 0:0 Broady, Liam
    FT Broady, Liam 0:3 Broady, Liam
    International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 26th November Day Tournament International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 26th November Day Tournament League table
    Team Ruspro (R11) Esports 09:25 Megapolice (MEG)
    Im Not Over (PNZ) 09:00 Raticate 522 (PSG)
    Raticate 522 (PSG) 09:50 Team Ruspro (R11) Esports
    Newton Heath (NHT) 08:35 Megapolice (MEG)
    Im Not Over (PNZ) 08:10 Team Ruspro (R11) Esports
    Raticate 522 (PSG) 07:45 Newton Heath (NHT)
    Megapolice (MEG) 07:20 Im Not Over (PNZ)
    Newton Heath (NHT) 10:15 Im Not Over (PNZ)
    Team Ruspro (R11) Esports 06:55 Newton Heath (NHT)
    Megapolice (MEG) 06:30 Raticate 522 (PSG)
    International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 26th November Evening Tournament International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 26th November Evening Tournament League table
    Xalinho FC (XAL) 16:00 Arukonda (ARU)
    Rattata 522 (NFC) 16:25 Fints(FIN)
    Arukonda (ARU) 14:45 Catalonia FC (CFC) Esports
    Xalinho FC (XAL) 15:10 Rattata 522 (NFC)
    Catalonia FC (CFC) Esports 15:35 Fints(FIN)
    Arukonda (ARU) 16:50 Rattata 522 (NFC)
    Catalonia FC (CFC) Esports 17:15 Xalinho FC (XAL)
    Fints(FIN) 14:20 Xalinho FC (XAL)
    Fints(FIN) 13:30 Arukonda (ARU)
    Rattata 522 (NFC) 13:55 Catalonia FC (CFC) Esports
    International - UEFA Europa League Group A International - UEFA Europa League Group A League table
    CSKA Sofia 17:55 Young Boys Bern
    CFR Cluj 20:00 Roma
    International - UEFA Europa League Group B International - UEFA Europa League Group B League table
    Molde 17:55 Arsenal
    Dundalk 20:00 Rapid Wien
    International - UEFA Europa League Group C International - UEFA Europa League Group C League table
    Bayer Leverkusen 20:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva
    Nice 20:00 Slavia Prague
    International - UEFA Europa League Group D International - UEFA Europa League Group D League table
    Standard Liege 20:00 Lech Poznan
    Rangers 20:00 Benfica
    International - UEFA Europa League Group E International - UEFA Europa League Group E League table
    PSV Eindhoven 20:00 PAOK Saloniki
    Granada 20:00 Omonia Nicosia
    International - UEFA Europa League Group F International - UEFA Europa League Group F League table
    Napoli 20:00 Rijeka
    AZ Alkmaar 20:00 Real Sociedad
    International - UEFA Europa League Group G International - UEFA Europa League Group G League table
    AEK Athens 17:55 Zorya Luhansk
    Braga 17:55 Leicester City
    International - UEFA Europa League Group H International - UEFA Europa League Group H League table
    Sparta Prague 17:55 Celtic
    Lille 17:55 AC Milan
    International - UEFA Europa League Group I International - UEFA Europa League Group I League table
    Maccabi Tel Aviv 17:55 Villarreal
    FK Qarabagh 17:55 Sivasspor
    International - UEFA Europa League Group J International - UEFA Europa League Group J League table
    LASK Linz 17:55 Antwerpen
    Tottenham 20:00 Ludogorets Razgrad
    International - UEFA Europa League Group K International - UEFA Europa League Group K League table
    CSKA Moscow 17:55 Feyenoord
    WAC St. Andra 17:55 Dinamo Zagreb
    International - UEFA Europa League Group L International - UEFA Europa League Group L League table
    Liberec 17:55 Hoffenheim
    Gent 17:55 Red Star Belgrade
    International - Women EURO Qualification Group B International - Women EURO Qualification Group B League table
    Georgia (w) 11:00 Malta (w)
    International - Women EURO Qualification Group C International - Women EURO Qualification Group C League table
    Cancelled Norway (W) 19:00 Faroe Islands (w)
    International - Women EURO Qualification Group F International - Women EURO Qualification Group F League table
    Slovakia (w) 17:00 Iceland (w)
    International - Women Friendlies
    Result Only Ghana (w) 14:00 Morocco (w)
    Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League League table
    Zob Ahan 12:50 Paykan FC
    Teraktor Sazi 13:00 Sepahan
    Naft Masjed Soleyman 13:05 Persepolis FC
    Padideh Shandiz 12:15 Sanat-Naft
    Italy - Coppa Italia
    Sampdoria 16:00 Genoa
    Torino 13:00 Virtus Entella
    Jordan - 1st Division Jordan - 1st Division League table
    Result Only Dar Al Dawaa 12:30 Kfarsoum
    Result Only Al Arabi Jordan 12:30 Al Karmal
    Jordan - Premier League Jordan - Premier League League table
    Result Only Sahab SC 16:30 Al-Sareeh
    Result Only Aqaba 14:00 Al Jazeera
    Kosovo - Superliga Kosovo - Superliga League table
    Result Only Drenica 12:00 Ballkani
    Latvia - Virsliga Latvia - Virsliga League table
    Metalurgs Liepaja 11:00 Tukums 2000/TSS
    Valmieras 11:00 BFC Daugavpils
    Spartaks Jurmala 11:00 Jelgava
    Rigas Futbola skola 11:00 Riga FC
    Ventspils 11:00 Metta/Lu
    Macao - Primeira Divisao Macao - Primeira Divisao League table
    Result Only CPK 11:00 Casa de Portugal
    Result Only Lun Lok 11:00 Hang Sai
    Mexico - Liga MX Apertura Playoff
    detail_icon 41 Puebla 2:0 Leon
    C.D Guadalajara (Chivas) 03:06 CF America
    Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura Final Stage
    FT Morelia 1:0 Venados
    Mexico - U17 League Apertura Final Stages
    Result Only Mexiquense U17 17:30 Guadalajara U17
    Result Only Puebla U17 17:45 Pachuca U17
    Result Only Tijuana U17 03:00 Atlas U17
    Mexico - U20 League Apertura Final Stages
    Result Only Cruz Azul U20 17:00 Guadalajara U20
    Moldova - National Division Moldova - National Division League table
    Petrocub Hincesti 14:00 Dinamo Auto Cioburciu
    FC Dacia 2 Buiucani 11:00 FC Milsami
    Palestine - West Bank 1st Division Palestine - West Bank 1st Division League table
    Result Only Jenin 16:00 Alarabi Beit Safafa
    Result Only Shabab Beit Fajjar 16:00 Al Ahli Qalqilya
    Result Only Islami Kalkelea 13:00 Markaz Tulkarm
    Result Only Al Karmil 13:00 Al Quwaat Al Falistinia
    Result Only Silwan 13:00 Hillal Ariha
    Panama - LPF Clausura Panama - LPF Clausura League table
    detail_icon 45+ Independiente La Chorrera 0:0 Plaza Amador
    Paraguay - Division Profesional Clausura Paraguay - Division Profesional Clausura League table
    Cerro Porteno 22:30 Sol de America
    Peru - Segunda Division Regular Season Peru - Segunda Division Regular Season League table
    Result Only Comerciantes Unidos 15:00 Sport Chavelines Juniors
    Result Only Deportivo Coopsol 17:15 Santos
    Result Only Union Comercio 21:45 Santa Rosa de Andahuaylas
    Result Only Juan Aurich 19:30 Pirata FC
    Qatar - Stars League Qatar - Stars League League table
    Al-Ahli 16:45 Al Rayyan
    Qatar SC 16:45 Al-Arabi SC
    Al-Sailiya 14:30 Al Wakrah
    Romania - Liga II Romania - Liga II League table
    Result Only Rapid Bucuresti 16:30 CSM Scolar Resita
    Result Only FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 14:30 Universitatea Cluj
    Serbia - Cup
    Result Only Proleter 15:00 Vojvodina Novi Sad
    Slovenia - Prva Liga Slovenia - Prva Liga League table
    Olimpija Ljubljana 16:00 Aluminij
    Spain - LaLiga2 Spain - LaLiga2 League table
    Almeria 20:30 Tenerife
    Logrones UD 18:00 Albacete
    Leganes 18:00 Espanyol
    Spain - Tercera Division Group 14A Spain - Tercera Division Group 14A League table
    Result Only UP Plasencia 19:30 CD Coria
    Spain - Tercera Division Group 2A Spain - Tercera Division Group 2A League table
    Result Only CD Vallobin 18:30 Gijon Industrial
    Spain - Tercera Division Group 5B Spain - Tercera Division Group 5B League table
    Result Only FE Grama 18:30 UE Sants
    Turkey - Cup
    Konyaspor 16:00 Manisa BBSK
    Kayserispor 14:00 Duzyurtspor
    Goztepe 18:00 Kirklarelispor
    Erzurum BB 10:00 Demirspor Ankara
    Kasimpasa SK 12:00 24 Erzincanspor
    U.A.E - Arabian Gulf League U.A.E - Arabian Gulf League League table
    Khorfakkan 17:00 Al-Sharjah
    Al Ahli Dubai 17:00 Ajman
    Al Wasl SC 14:00 Al Fujairah
    Al Jazira 14:00 Hatta Club
    U.A.E - Youth League U.A.E - Youth League League table
    Result Only Al Bataeh U19 12:40 Dibba Al Fujairah U19
    Ukraine - U21 League Ukraine - U21 League League table
    Result Only FK Lviv U21 10:00 FK Mariupol U21
    Uruguay - Primera Division Intermediate Round Group A Uruguay - Primera Division Intermediate Round Group A League table
    Rentistas 20:00 Plaza Colonia
    Venezuela - Primera Division Group A Venezuela - Primera Division Group A League table
    detail_icon 78 Yaracuyanos FC 1:1 Trujillanos FC
    Venezuela - Primera Division Group B Venezuela - Primera Division Group B League table
    Tachira 21:00 Zamora FC
    Vietnam - U21 Championship Qualification Group A Vietnam - U21 Championship Qualification Group A League table
    Result Only Viettel U21 08:00 Ha Noi U21
    Result Only Ha Long CFC U21 08:00 Nam Dinh U21
    Vietnam - U21 Championship Qualification Group B Vietnam - U21 Championship Qualification Group B League table
    Result Only Pho Hien FC U21 08:00 Da Nang U21
    Result Only Dak Lak U21 10:15 Sanna Khanh Hoa U21
    Vietnam - U21 Championship Qualification Group C Vietnam - U21 Championship Qualification Group C League table
    Result Only Hoang Anh Gia Lai U21 10:00 Cong An Nhan Dan U21
    Result Only Tay Ninh U21 08:00 Song Lam Nghe An U21
    < Score Ticker